Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Federación / Federación
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pollastri Enzo |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 16:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Federación / Federación
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Soler Cesar |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
5/7 7/6x x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Escobar Lucas |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Federal
Albornoz José Antonio |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Sanchez Mario |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Albornoz José Antonio |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vocffrey Federico |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vocffrey Federico |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
San Salvador / Villaguay
|
Moreno Pedro |
|
Larrarte Ignacio |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
San Salvador / Villaguay
Moreno Pedro |
|
Larrarte Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
No Definida / Concordia
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
No Definida / Ubajay
|
Planas Cristian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Burna Pablo |
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
2/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Ubajay
Planas Cristian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Federación / Concordia
Burna Pablo |
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Gimenez Enzo, Gabriel |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Federal / Concordia
Baez Brahian |
|
Sosa Jose (federal) |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mercado Alberto |
|
Gimenez Enzo, Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Baez Brahian |
|
Sosa Jose (federal) |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Quintana Fabio |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
Concordia / San Salvador
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
6/1 x6/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / No Definida
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:00 |
La Rural
|
H
|
|
María Teresa / Concordia
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Concordia / San Salvador
Gerard Leandro |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
La Rural
|
H
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / Concordia
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bernard Federico |
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bernard Federico |
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
J
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Federación / Federación
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
La Barra
|
K
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:00 |
La Barra
|
K
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
Federación / Federación
Lacaze Matias |
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:00 |
La Barra
|
K
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
6/0 2/6 x6/7
|
Federal / Federal
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA534 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
X
|
|
No Definida / Ubajay
|
Planas Cristian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mercado Alberto |
|
Gimenez Enzo, Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA535 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
La Barra
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA536 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
La Rural
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA537 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
La Rural
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vocffrey Federico |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA538 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
La Barra
|
X
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pollastri Enzo |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA539 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
María Teresa / Concordia
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
San Salvador / Villaguay
Moreno Pedro |
|
Larrarte Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA540 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
O
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
No Definida / Ubajay
Planas Cristian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA541 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Concordia / San Salvador
Gerard Leandro |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA542 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Soler Cesar |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA543 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA544 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Albornoz José Antonio |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vocffrey Federico |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA545 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA546 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Baez Brahian |
|
Sosa Jose (federal) |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Federación / Federación
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA547 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Concordia
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Escobar Lucas |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA548 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / San Salvador
Gerard Leandro |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA549 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA550 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vocffrey Federico |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA551 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
María Teresa / Concordia
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA552 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:30 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA553 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Federación / Federación
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA554 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
Federación / Federación
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
|
|