Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 19:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
Muzachioli Claudio |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Orcellet Edgardo |
|
Galli Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lamber Nicolas |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Giles Adrián Fabio José |
|
Ramirez Diego Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 15:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
Muzachioli Claudio |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Giles Adrián Fabio José |
|
Ramirez Diego Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 16:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Orcellet Edgardo |
|
Galli Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Lamber Nicolas |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 13:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Cis Agustin |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Percodani Santino |
|
Rodriguez Teo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 16:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
Rodriguez Exequiel |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Cis Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Percodani Santino |
|
Rodriguez Teo |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Gularte Horacio |
|
Rodriguez Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Jorge Daniel |
|
Pereyra Walter Leandro |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Cotto Cańete Carlos Maria |
|
Odeard Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 07/07/23 22:43 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Torres Arreseigor Nicolas |
|
Pereyra Sergio |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Jorge Daniel |
|
Pereyra Walter Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 17:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cotto Cańete Carlos Maria |
|
Odeard Diego |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Torres Arreseigor Nicolas |
|
Pereyra Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 16:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carnevalini Facundo Oscar |
|
Barrios Facundo Nicola |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Ordońo Gabriel |
|
Hernan Martinez |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 19:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albornoz Cristian Javier |
|
Albornoz Ricardo Agustin |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Carnevalini Facundo Oscar |
|
Barrios Facundo Nicola |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 12:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ordońo Gabriel |
|
Hernan Martinez |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Albornoz Cristian Javier |
|
Albornoz Ricardo Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 08/07/23 17:44 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Olace Jeremias |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
6/1 2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
González Juan Bautista |
|
Bertochi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 23:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Chavez Hiagashima Emiliano Ezequiel |
|
Kuttel Lautaro Martin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Olace Jeremias |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Viernes 07/07/23 22:44 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
González Juan Bautista |
|
Bertochi Lucas |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Chavez Hiagashima Emiliano Ezequiel |
|
Kuttel Lautaro Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 08/07/23 15:13 (*) |
La Barra (*)
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
Panozzo Enzo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Pascual Angel, Ceferino |
|
Sotelo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ocampo Ivan |
|
Chapuis Facundo Tobías |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
Panozzo Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 21:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pascual Angel, Ceferino |
|
Sotelo Federico |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ocampo Ivan |
|
Chapuis Facundo Tobías |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Reinoso Mateo |
|
Caceres Joaquin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
Vega Jorge Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 13:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Siarra Brian |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Reinoso Mateo |
|
Caceres Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Viernes 07/07/23 01:06 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
Vega Jorge Alejandro |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Siarra Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 19:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gilardoni Juan Bautista |
|
Medina Gaston |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Valentin |
|
Benitez Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 11:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garen Gonzalo |
|
Collinet Jose |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Gilardoni Juan Bautista |
|
Medina Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 13:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Valentin |
|
Benitez Tomás |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Garen Gonzalo |
|
Collinet Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 08/07/23 17:45 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nogues Julian |
|
Nogues Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Fein Rodrigo |
|
Larroza Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 19:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Insaurralde Nicolas |
|
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Nogues Julian |
|
Nogues Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fein Rodrigo |
|
Larroza Joaquín |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Insaurralde Nicolas |
|
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 13:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mendiburu Mariano |
|
Flores Maximiliano Gaston |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Jefferies Lucas |
|
Carr Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 18:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Azcona ?ngel Leonel |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Alberto |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Mendiburu Mariano |
|
Flores Maximiliano Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 16:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jefferies Lucas |
|
Carr Pedro |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Azcona ?ngel Leonel |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Viernes 07/07/2023 18:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
Sastre Felipe |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Nussbaum Federico |
|
Berloni Gonzalo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cantero Kevin Tomas |
|
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
Sastre Felipe |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 17:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nussbaum Federico |
|
Berloni Gonzalo Damian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Cantero Kevin Tomas |
|
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA735 |
Sábado 08/07/23 20:21 (*) |
Punto de Oro (*)
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pascual Angel, Ceferino |
|
Sotelo Federico |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
Vega Jorge Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA736 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 19:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
Rodriguez Exequiel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Nussbaum Federico |
|
Berloni Gonzalo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA737 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 19:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Azcona ?ngel Leonel |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Alberto |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Cotto Cańete Carlos Maria |
|
Odeard Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA738 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 19:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ordońo Gabriel |
|
Hernan Martinez |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Nogues Julian |
|
Nogues Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA739 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cantero Kevin Tomas |
|
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
Muzachioli Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA740 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Orcellet Edgardo |
|
Galli Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Mendiburu Mariano |
|
Flores Maximiliano Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA741 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 20:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gilardoni Juan Bautista |
|
Medina Gaston |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Chavez Hiagashima Emiliano Ezequiel |
|
Kuttel Lautaro Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA742 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 22:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Giles Adrián Fabio José |
|
Ramirez Diego Javier |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
Vega Jorge Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA743 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Insaurralde Nicolas |
|
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Garen Gonzalo |
|
Collinet Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA744 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
González Juan Bautista |
|
Bertochi Lucas |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Nussbaum Federico |
|
Berloni Gonzalo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA745 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cotto Cańete Carlos Maria |
|
Odeard Diego |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Albornoz Cristian Javier |
|
Albornoz Ricardo Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA746 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 22:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Jorge Daniel |
|
Pereyra Walter Leandro |
|
6/4 0/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Nogues Julian |
|
Nogues Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA747 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cantero Kevin Tomas |
|
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ocampo Ivan |
|
Chapuis Facundo Tobías |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA748 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 22:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Siarra Brian |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Orcellet Edgardo |
|
Galli Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA749 |
Sábado 08/07/2023 22:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Chavez Hiagashima Emiliano Ezequiel |
|
Kuttel Lautaro Martin |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Cis Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA750 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Giles Adrián Fabio José |
|
Ramirez Diego Javier |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Garen Gonzalo |
|
Collinet Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA751 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
González Juan Bautista |
|
Bertochi Lucas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Albornoz Cristian Javier |
|
Albornoz Ricardo Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA752 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nogues Julian |
|
Nogues Lucas |
|
2/6 6/2 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ocampo Ivan |
|
Chapuis Facundo Tobías |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA753 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 10:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Siarra Brian |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Cis Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA754 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 13:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Giles Adrián Fabio José |
|
Ramirez Diego Javier |
|
2/6 6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Albornoz Cristian Javier |
|
Albornoz Ricardo Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA755 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 14:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ocampo Ivan |
|
Chapuis Facundo Tobías |
|
5/7 6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Siarra Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA756 |
Domingo 09/07/2023 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Giles Adrián Fabio José |
|
Ramirez Diego Javier |
|
7/5 0/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Ocampo Ivan |
|
Chapuis Facundo Tobías |
|
|
|