CA613 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Pisani Santiago, Oscar |
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Albarenque Augusto |
|
Cavalanti Jeremías |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Argento Federico |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Lucas |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Alberto |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Retamar Matias |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Posternak Emilio |
|
Posternak Elias |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Reicher Nahuel |
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Lucas |
|
Miño Ever |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lebrero Ramiro |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Albornoz Juan |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Viernes 09/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Conti Natalia |
|
Pereyra Maria Rafaela |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Viernes 09/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Weselak Estefania |
|
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Tamagno Sofia |
|
Pascual Carolina |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Broggi Tomas |
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Daniel |
|
Dopazo Alvaro |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
La Barra |
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pinto Tomas |
|
Molinari Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
Müller Maria |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Tamagno Sofia |
|
Pascual Carolina |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Conti Natalia |
|
Pereyra Maria Rafaela |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Weselak Estefania |
|
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Scharn Sebastian |
|
Scharn Cristhian Augusto |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Demarco Augusto |
|
Dri Miguel Horacio |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Solla Santiago |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisani Santiago, Oscar |
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Rural |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
Roda Francisco |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Centurion Silvana |
|
Cruz Josefina |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Luna Luisa |
|
Falcioni Monica |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gimenez Alejandro, Oscar |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benjuya Jose |
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Marin Bautista |
|
Franzoy Juan Martin |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
Berterame Martin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
S?nchez Nicolas Ram |
|
Azcona ?ngel Leonel |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Bautista |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
Lavelli Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
La Barra |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Martinez Vuori Santiago |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Garcia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
La Rural |
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Casaroto Pablo |
|
Requelme Richard |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
7/5 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
Suarez German |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Joannas Mariana, Daniela |
|
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Lorena |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Maria Sol |
|
Banega Alfonsina |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Henin Carla |
|
Franco Antonella |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Nejanky Agustin |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Goya Sebastian |
|
Pedernera Javier |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Lugrin Marcelo |
|
Eslogmans Jorge |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Posternak Emilio |
|
Posternak Elias |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Olace Jeremias |
|
Cabral Marcelo Javier |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Sergio |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Rougier Guillermo |
|
Moreyra Nazareno |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Solla Santiago |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Roggero Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
Mendiburu Patricio |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Moledo Dario |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
5/7 7/5 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Villalba Cesar |
|
Roda Francisco |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Rural |
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Olace Julian |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albarenque Augusto |
|
Cavalanti Jeremías |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Ricardo Luis |
|
Moreno Patricio |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Brites Lucas |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Barra |
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Baldi Facundo |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
7/6x 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marin Bautista |
|
Franzoy Juan Martin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Valada Franco |
|
Benitez Agustin |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Gularte Horacio |
|
Berterame Martin |
|
|
|
SA506 |
Caballeros - Suma 05 S05_C |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Asiain David |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Cosi Luis |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
Lavelli Sebastian |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lebrero Ramiro |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Rural |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Garcia Jorge |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Agosti Francisco |
|
Franco Augusto |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Rural |
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Joannas Mariana, Daniela |
|
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Banega Sol |
|
Centurion Calogero Fatima Leonela |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Eichenberger Lola |
|
Ayala Yanina |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Alejandro, Oscar |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Goya Sebastian |
|
Pedernera Javier |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scharn Sebastian |
|
Scharn Cristhian Augusto |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Lugrin Marcelo |
|
Eslogmans Jorge |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Olace Jeremias |
|
Cabral Marcelo Javier |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Retamar Matias |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Lucas |
|
Miño Ever |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Calo German |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Sergio |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Demarco Augusto |
|
Dri Miguel Horacio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Rougier Guillermo |
|
Moreyra Nazareno |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Roggero Sebastian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
Mendiburu Patricio |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Rural |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Moledo Dario |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Barra |
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
x6/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Marx Agustin |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brites Lucas |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Fisher Facundo |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Rural |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Spadillero Federico Martin |
|
Pereyra Sergio |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Panozzo Enzo |
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
Punto de Oro |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Albarado Lucio |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
|
|
SA501 |
Caballeros - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Leon Daniel |
|
Dopazo Alvaro |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Rural |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Agosti Francisco |
|
Franco Augusto |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Martinez Vuori Santiago |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Rural |
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinto Tomas |
|
Molinari Joaquin |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Olace Julian |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
Suarez German |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Messina Natalia |
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Melina |
|
Cosi, Calgaro Delfina |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Kiara |
|
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Leyes Natalia |
|
Frigerio María Belén |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Avayú Nerina |
|
Dragun Mariela, Ivana |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
Müller Maria |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Bernard Federico |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gimenez Bautista |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Calo German |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Reicher Nahuel |
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Rural |
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Casaroto Pablo |
|
Requelme Richard |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Carlos |
|
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Pucheta Jeremias |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ricardo Luis |
|
Moreno Patricio |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pereyra Micaela |
|
Guiffre Mara |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Banega Yael |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Plana Priscila |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Centurion Silvana |
|
Cruz Josefina |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Henin Carla |
|
Franco Antonella |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Luisa |
|
Falcioni Monica |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Maria Sol |
|
Banega Alfonsina |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Muñoz Alicia Beatris |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Banega Sol |
|
Centurion Calogero Fatima Leonela |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nejanky Agustin |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
6/3 0/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Russo Lucas |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Barra |
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Miranda Mariano Abraham Jesus |
|
Brodsky Hernan |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Valada Franco |
|
Benitez Agustin |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Benjuya Jose |
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
|
|
SA502 |
Caballeros - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
SA505 |
Caballeros - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Duarte Mauro |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Solla Santiago |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Sergio |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Crespy Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Jose |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Messina Natalia |
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
6/0 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Techeira Camila |
|
Salvador Elizabet |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Marcela |
|
Larrea Betiana |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Avayú Nerina |
|
Dragun Mariela, Ivana |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Argento Federico |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Bernard Federico |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
Punto de Oro |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
S?nchez Nicolas Ram |
|
Azcona ?ngel Leonel |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Moledo Dario |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Olace Julian |
|
0/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Lebrero Ramiro |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Demarco Augusto |
|
Dri Miguel Horacio |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Garcia Jorge |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Pucheta Jeremias |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Banega Yael |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pereyra Micaela |
|
Guiffre Mara |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Plana Priscila |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
7/5 2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Casañas Romina |
|
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Eichenberger Lola |
|
Ayala Yanina |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Kelm Romina |
|
Muñoz Alicia Beatris |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Barra |
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
2/6 7/5 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Baldi Facundo |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Spadillero Federico Martin |
|
Pereyra Sergio |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Miranda Mariano Abraham Jesus |
|
Brodsky Hernan |
|
6/1 2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Panozzo Enzo |
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
|
|
SA507 |
Caballeros - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
SA508 |
Caballeros - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Cosi Luis |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marx Agustin |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Morales Melina |
|
Cosi, Calgaro Delfina |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Techeira Camila |
|
Salvador Elizabet |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Kiara |
|
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leyes Natalia |
|
Frigerio María Belén |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Marcela |
|
Larrea Betiana |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Lucas |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Posternak Emilio |
|
Posternak Elias |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Goya Sebastian |
|
Pedernera Javier |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Marin Bautista |
|
Franzoy Juan Martin |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Moledo Dario |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Martinez Vuori Santiago |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Solla Santiago |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
6/2 0/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Crespy Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Albornoz Juan |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Scharn Sebastian |
|
Scharn Cristhian Augusto |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gimenez Bautista |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Lucas |
|
Miño Ever |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Retamar Matias |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Spadillero Federico Martin |
|
Pereyra Sergio |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Valada Franco |
|
Benitez Agustin |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Reicher Nahuel |
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
|
|
SA503 |
Caballeros - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Leyes Tomas |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
|
|
SA504 |
Caballeros - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lebrero Ramiro |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Marcela |
|
Larrea Betiana |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Lorena |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Techeira Camila |
|
Salvador Elizabet |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Avayú Nerina |
|
Dragun Mariela, Ivana |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Morales Melina |
|
Cosi, Calgaro Delfina |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brites Lucas |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Panozzo Enzo |
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
1/6 7/5 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Nejanky Agustin |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Fisher Facundo |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Marcela |
|
Larrea Betiana |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Techeira Camila |
|
Salvador Elizabet |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Avayú Nerina |
|
Dragun Mariela, Ivana |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Leyes Natalia |
|
Frigerio María Belén |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Henin Carla |
|
Franco Antonella |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Luisa |
|
Falcioni Monica |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Banega Sol |
|
Centurion Calogero Fatima Leonela |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Muñoz Alicia Beatris |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Conti Natalia |
|
Pereyra Maria Rafaela |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tamagno Sofia |
|
Pascual Carolina |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Centurion Silvana |
|
Cruz Josefina |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
6/4 3/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Bautista |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
7/6x 1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Marin Bautista |
|
Franzoy Juan Martin |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Retamar Matias |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Reicher Nahuel |
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
|
|
CA650 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Martinez Vuori Santiago |
|
|
|
CA651 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA652 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
|
|
CA653 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Luna Fernando |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
4/6 6/1 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ricardo Luis |
|
Moreno Patricio |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Pucheta Jeremias |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Banega Yael |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|
SA509 |
Caballeros - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Duarte Mauro |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
SA510 |
Caballeros - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
DA624 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Casañas Romina |
|
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA625 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Leyes Natalia |
|
Frigerio María Belén |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Luna Luisa |
|
Falcioni Monica |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Muñoz Alicia Beatris |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Centurion Silvana |
|
Cruz Josefina |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Marin Bautista |
|
Franzoy Juan Martin |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
|
|
CA654 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Martinez Vuori Santiago |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
|
|
CA655 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:30 |
Punto de Oro |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
3/6 6/3 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Banega Yael |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:30 |
Punto de Oro |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pereyra Micaela |
|
Guiffre Mara |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Broggi Tomas |
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
|
|
SA511 |
Caballeros - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
SA512 |
Caballeros - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Asiain David |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Morales Jorge |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ricardo Luis |
|
Moreno Patricio |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Pucheta Jeremias |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:30 |
La Via Padel |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Banega Yael |
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
|
|
DA626 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:30 |
La Via Padel |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Leyes Natalia |
|
Frigerio María Belén |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:30 |
La Via Padel |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Kelm Romina |
|
Muñoz Alicia Beatris |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:30 |
La Via Padel |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA656 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 11/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
5/7 6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
SA513 |
Caballeros - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 11/09/2022 20:30 |
La Via Padel |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Morales Jorge |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
|
|