CA415 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Silva David |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Delbon Daniel |
|
France Luciano |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
Busti Martin |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 14:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
Concordia / Salto
|
Bertolini Franco Agustin |
|
Requelme Richard |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Albarado Lucio |
|
Sanchez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 14:00 |
La Barra |
L
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Moreira Alejandro, Leonel |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 17:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pesis Tomas |
|
Isgleas Matias |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Romero Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Viernes 17/03/2023 17:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gonzales María Elena |
|
Gonzales Cecilia |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Galarza Noemi |
|
Weselak Estefania |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 18:00 |
La Barra |
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Pisani Santiago, Oscar |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ferreyra Jorge Alberto |
|
Nogues Julian |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Uranga Gabriel, Ivan |
|
Paulino Federico |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Liberatore Martin |
|
Chavez Hiagashima Emiliano Ezequiel |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lezcano Matias Jesus |
|
Palmerola Claudio Dario |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
K
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Linera Tobias |
|
Cutro Bautista |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Miño Ever |
|
Calo German |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 18:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Monte Sergio Ruben |
|
Sosa Avancini Cristian |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Federal / Concordia
Duarte Mauro |
|
Lujan Felix |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Brites Martin |
|
Nejamky Agustín |
|
2/6 6/0 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
La Rural |
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Argento Federico |
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
A
|
|
Concordia / Federación
|
Losco Matias Damian |
|
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Quintana Mateo |
|
Quintana Tomas |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Medina Gaston |
|
Carnevalini Facundo Oscar |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Monetta Nicolas |
|
Dolhagarats Daniel |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
Club Regatas C1 |
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Raggio Facundo Benjamin |
|
Hafliger Diego |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Planising Ariel Alvaro |
|
Girard Pablo |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Garat Gonzalo |
|
Nogues Lucas |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Collinet Jose |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vera Fabiola |
|
Ortiz Romina |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gonzales María Elena |
|
Gonzales Cecilia |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:00 |
La Rural |
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Carrasco Mariano |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Nogués Valentín |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Baldi Facundo |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
Chia Eric |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Veron Elian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Montiel Mauricio |
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Pisani Santiago, Oscar |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
Club Regatas C1 |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Marx Bautista |
|
Gonzales Thiago |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fernandez Ciriaco |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
Joannas Mariana, Daniela |
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Federación / Federación
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Moreno Patricio |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Paulino Mauricio |
|
Pereira Agustin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Martinez Alfredo |
|
Spadillero Federico Martin |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
Concordia / Federación
|
Nuñez Daniel |
|
Glass Alexis |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
Sanchez Nicolas |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
Federación / Federación
Engelman Jonathan Nicolas |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Gimenez Bautista |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Moledo Dario |
|
Pierrestegui Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
L
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pollastri Enzo |
|
Smaldone Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Merino Leandro |
|
Gomez Guillermo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Concordia
Leiva Martin |
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pereira Martin |
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Solla Santiago |
|
Benitez Lucas Osvaldo |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
La Rural |
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
Larceri Martin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Argento Federico |
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
Club Regatas C1 |
F
|
|
Concordia / Federación
|
Pianalto Martin |
|
Albornoz Ricardo Agustin |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Azcona ?ngel Leonel |
|
Benitez Jorge Daniel |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Federal / Federal
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
F
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Agustin |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Caram Alan Nicolas |
|
Caram Luis Leonardo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Federal / Federal
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
Neifert Matias Ariel |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
La Barra |
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Medrano Hernán |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Sorrentini Aldo |
|
Olace Julian |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
K
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mondolo Mateo |
|
Carraro Juan Franco |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
Arce Marcelo Alejsndro |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
Chia Eric |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Montiel Mauricio |
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
Veron Elian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
Ojeda Nicolas |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
No Definida / Concordia
Lower Martin |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
San Salvador / Concordia
|
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
Cantero Kevin Tomas |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Concordia / Federación
Losco Matias Damian |
|
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
Club Regatas C1 |
C
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Taborda Ariel |
|
Tesore Ariel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Marx Bautista |
|
Gonzales Thiago |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lezcano Matias Jesus |
|
Palmerola Claudio Dario |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Paulino Mauricio |
|
Pereira Agustin |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Franco Augusto |
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Federación
Nuñez Daniel |
|
Glass Alexis |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Engelman Jonathan Nicolas |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Concordia / Salto
Bertolini Franco Agustin |
|
Requelme Richard |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
J
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Gimenez Bautista |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
L
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Moreira Alejandro, Leonel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vega Maximiliano |
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
Lujan Felix |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Baldi Facundo |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Solla Santiago |
|
Benitez Lucas Osvaldo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ojeda Efren Antonio |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
H
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Tisocco Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
Club Regatas C1 |
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Berloni Gonzalo Damian |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Concordia / Federación
Pianalto Martin |
|
Albornoz Ricardo Agustin |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
La Rural |
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Planising Ariel Alvaro |
|
Girard Pablo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Almeira Horacio Emmanuel |
|
Almeira Roberto Ezequiel |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Joannas Mariana, Daniela |
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
B
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Francolini Enzo |
|
Busti Martin |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Dri Miguel Horacio |
|
Scheifler Ricardo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Federal / Federal
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
Neifert Matias Ariel |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Polito Esteban |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
La Barra |
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
Leiva Pablo Daniel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Medrano Hernán |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
La Rural |
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Nogués Valentín |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mercado Juan Cruz |
|
Agosti Francisco |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
K
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
Arce Marcelo Alejsndro |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Carlos |
|
Leon Daniel |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:59 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mendiburu Mariano |
|
Rotman Francisco José |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pesis Tomas |
|
Isgleas Matias |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:59 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fernandez Ciriaco |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Taborda Ariel |
|
Tesore Ariel |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:59 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Torres Arreseigor Nicolas |
|
Fernandez Alan Alejandro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Medina Gaston |
|
Carnevalini Facundo Oscar |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:59 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Dupraz Osvaldo Ramón |
|
Hernan Martinez |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ramirez Diego Javier |
|
Rovira Agustin |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:59 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Chiarella Martin |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ferreyra Jorge Alberto |
|
Nogues Julian |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:59 |
La Via Padel |
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Liberatore Martin |
|
Chavez Hiagashima Emiliano Ezequiel |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:59 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Andrade Lorena |
|
Paccazochi Maria Guillermina |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:59 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Banega Alfonsina |
|
Banega Sol |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Casañas Romina |
|
Todeschini M Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:59 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cantero Gabriela |
|
Cuadrado Romina |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Slavkin Diana |
|
Toniolo Maru |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:59 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 17/03/2023 23:59 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Monte Sergio Ruben |
|
Sosa Avancini Cristian |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 12:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
Bonelli Gabriela |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Rodriguez Pilar |
|
Bernhardt Pilar |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Coto Augusto |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Tisocco Maximiliano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vera Fernando |
|
Cristaldo Matias |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Romero Gonzalo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendiburu Mariano |
|
Rotman Francisco José |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Diego Javier |
|
Rovira Agustin |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cis Adrian |
|
Novelli Ignacio Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Collinet Jose |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Federación / Concordia
Burna Tiago |
|
Burna Ariel |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Dragun Mariela, Ivana |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Kreiff Norma |
|
Laratro Miriam |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Torres Sabrina |
|
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Cosi, Calgaro Delfina |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Salto / No Definida
Mendez Suarez Eliana |
|
Perdomo Analia |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
Colon / San Jose
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
Kelm Romina |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Federal / Federal
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
Weselak Estefania |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vera Fabiola |
|
Ortiz Romina |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:00 |
Club Regatas C1 |
A
|
|
Concordia / San Jose
|
Corellano Ariana |
|
Trabichet Mariel |
|
7/5 1/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pascual Carolina |
|
Tamagno Sofia |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:00 |
La Barra |
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Sorrentini Aldo |
|
Olace Julian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
Leiva Pablo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 14:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Merino Leandro |
|
Gomez Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 14:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pereira Martin |
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brites Martin |
|
Nejamky Agustín |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 14:00 |
La Rural |
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
Larceri Martin |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 14:00 |
La Barra |
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 14:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Monetta Nicolas |
|
Dolhagarats Daniel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Torres Arreseigor Nicolas |
|
Fernandez Alan Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 14:00 |
Club Regatas C1 |
K
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
Panozzo Enzo |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Linera Tobias |
|
Cutro Bautista |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / No Definida
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Polti Roberto |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Marx Agustin |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Broggi Tomas |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 14:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / No Definida
Franco Augusto |
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 14:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Agustin |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Dri Miguel Horacio |
|
Scheifler Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
K
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Leon Daniel |
|
x6/7 6/1 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mondolo Mateo |
|
Carraro Juan Franco |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
Hipar Andres |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
No Definida / Ubajay
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Veron Sergio |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Cristaldo Matias |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cis Adrian |
|
Novelli Ignacio Nicolas |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Dupraz Osvaldo Ramón |
|
Hernan Martinez |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
J
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Burna Tiago |
|
Burna Ariel |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Garat Gonzalo |
|
Nogues Lucas |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Todeschini M Alejandra |
|
1/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Federal / Concordia
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
Fochesato Agustina |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
Kelm Romina |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Federal / Concordia
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
Perez Antonela |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cruz Josefina |
|
Franco Antonella |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Crespy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Sosa Jose |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 |
Club Regatas C1 |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Henin Carla |
|
Conti Natalia |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Federal
Salvador Elizabet |
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Polito Esteban |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Caram Alan Nicolas |
|
Caram Luis Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Moledo Dario |
|
Pierrestegui Sebastian |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
No Definida / Concordia
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calabrese Roque |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ojeda Efren Antonio |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
x6/7 6/0 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Ojeda Nicolas |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Quintana Mateo |
|
Quintana Tomas |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
San Salvador / Concordia
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
Cantero Kevin Tomas |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:00 |
La Rural |
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Uranga Gabriel, Ivan |
|
Paulino Federico |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Chiarella Martin |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:00 |
Club Regatas C1 |
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Almeira Horacio Emmanuel |
|
Almeira Roberto Ezequiel |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Raggio Facundo Benjamin |
|
Hafliger Diego |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
K
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Miño Ever |
|
Calo German |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
Panozzo Enzo |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
Diaz Marcela |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
Concordia / Federal
Banega Yael |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bailatti Zaida |
|
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Polti Roberto |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Moreno Patricio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Lozano Gustavo Martin |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Martinez Alfredo |
|
Spadillero Federico Martin |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:00 |
La Rural |
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mercado Juan Cruz |
|
Agosti Francisco |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Carrasco Mariano |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
Hipar Andres |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Federación / Federación
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Azcona ?ngel Leonel |
|
Benitez Jorge Daniel |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Berloni Gonzalo Damian |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
Laratro Miriam |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Cosi, Calgaro Delfina |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Salto / No Definida
|
Mendez Suarez Eliana |
|
Perdomo Analia |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Andrade Lorena |
|
Paccazochi Maria Guillermina |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
Fochesato Agustina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Banega Alfonsina |
|
Banega Sol |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
Perez Antonela |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Colon / San Jose
Leiva Sabrina |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cruz Josefina |
|
Franco Antonella |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Vargas Santino |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Delbon Daniel |
|
France Luciano |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Marx Agustin |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:00 |
Club Regatas C1 |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Slavkin Diana |
|
Toniolo Maru |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lacuadra Rita |
|
Vigna Maria Luz |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
X
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Engelman Jonathan Nicolas |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vega Maximiliano |
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pollastri Enzo |
|
Smaldone Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 18:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / Ubajay
Rivero Felix |
|
Veron Sergio |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
Diaz Marcela |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bailatti Zaida |
|
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Banega Yael |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
x6/7 6/1 7/6x
|
Federal / Concordia
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Concordia / Colon
|
Morales Melina |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
Delasoie Patricia |
|
Kloster Belen |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 18:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
Concordia / San Jose
|
Pereyra Micaela |
|
Guiffre María Silvia |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Colon
Blanc Susana Del Carmen |
|
Bouvet Jesica Silvana |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 18:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 18:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Dragun Mariela, Ivana |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Torres Sabrina |
|
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 18:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
Crespy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 18:00 |
Club Regatas C1 |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Olivera Florencia Antonella |
|
Bejarano Gabriela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Rodriguez Brisa |
|
Gonzalez Ornella |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 18:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Sorrentini Aldo |
|
Olace Julian |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
X
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Franco Augusto |
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
Arce Marcelo Alejsndro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Dri Miguel Horacio |
|
Scheifler Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 19:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
x6/7 7/6x x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
6/3 0/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 19:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Vargas Santino |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 19:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Lozano Gustavo Martin |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 19:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
Bonelli Gabriela |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Concordia / San Jose
Corellano Ariana |
|
Trabichet Mariel |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Rodriguez Pilar |
|
Bernhardt Pilar |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pascual Carolina |
|
Tamagno Sofia |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 19:00 |
Club Regatas C1 |
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lacuadra Rita |
|
Vigna Maria Luz |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cantero Gabriela |
|
Cuadrado Romina |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Polito Esteban |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
No Definida / Concordia
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Nogués Valentín |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Francolini Enzo |
|
Busti Martin |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mondolo Mateo |
|
Carraro Juan Franco |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Monte Sergio Ruben |
|
Sosa Avancini Cristian |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 19:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
X
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
Neifert Matias Ariel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Gaston |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Gimenez Bautista |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 19:00 |
La Barra |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mercado Juan Cruz |
|
Agosti Francisco |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Medrano Hernán |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
La Rural |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Merino Leandro |
|
Gomez Guillermo |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
X
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
Veron Elian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Pisani Santiago, Oscar |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
La Barra |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vera Fernando |
|
Cristaldo Matias |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Solla Santiago |
|
Benitez Lucas Osvaldo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brites Martin |
|
Nejamky Agustín |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
Club Regatas C1 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Azcona ?ngel Leonel |
|
Benitez Jorge Daniel |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Chiarella Martin |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mendiburu Mariano |
|
Rotman Francisco José |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
Panozzo Enzo |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
X
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Burna Tiago |
|
Burna Ariel |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Taborda Ariel |
|
Tesore Ariel |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Concordia / Colon
|
Morales Melina |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Concordia / Colon
Blanc Susana Del Carmen |
|
Bouvet Jesica Silvana |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
Kloster Belen |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Concordia / San Jose
Pereyra Micaela |
|
Guiffre María Silvia |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Rodriguez Brisa |
|
Gonzalez Ornella |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Concordia / Federal
Salvador Elizabet |
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Olivera Florencia Antonella |
|
Bejarano Gabriela |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Henin Carla |
|
Conti Natalia |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Federal / Concordia
Duarte Mauro |
|
Lujan Felix |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
Chia Eric |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Medina Gaston |
|
Carnevalini Facundo Oscar |
|
6/1 x6/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lezcano Matias Jesus |
|
Palmerola Claudio Dario |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Miño Ever |
|
Calo German |
|
6/1 6/4
|
San Salvador / Concordia
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
Cantero Kevin Tomas |
|
|
|
CA739 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
Club Regatas C1 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Raggio Facundo Benjamin |
|
Hafliger Diego |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ramirez Diego Javier |
|
Rovira Agustin |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Todeschini M Alejandra |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vera Fabiola |
|
Ortiz Romina |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Dragun Mariela, Ivana |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Federal / Concordia
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
Perez Antonela |
|
|
|
DA624 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
Fochesato Agustina |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Salto / No Definida
Mendez Suarez Eliana |
|
Perdomo Analia |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Martinez Alfredo |
|
Spadillero Federico Martin |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
No Definida / Concordia
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA650 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
Busti Martin |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
|
|
CA740 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 22:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
Concordia / Federación
|
Losco Matias Damian |
|
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Chiarella Martin |
|
|
|
CA741 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Planising Ariel Alvaro |
|
Girard Pablo |
|
|
|
CA742 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cis Adrian |
|
Novelli Ignacio Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendiburu Mariano |
|
Rotman Francisco José |
|
|
|
CA743 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 22:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Taborda Ariel |
|
Tesore Ariel |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Monetta Nicolas |
|
Dolhagarats Daniel |
|
|
|
DA625 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 22:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Galarza Noemi |
|
Weselak Estefania |
|
|
|
DA626 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 18/03/2023 22:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Colon / Colon
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
Kelm Romina |
|
|
|
CA651 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 22:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Salto
|
Bertolini Franco Agustin |
|
Requelme Richard |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA652 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 22:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Dri Miguel Horacio |
|
Scheifler Ricardo |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
CA653 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Federación / Federación
Engelman Jonathan Nicolas |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA654 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mondolo Mateo |
|
Carraro Juan Franco |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Federal / Federal
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
|
|
CA655 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Gimenez Bautista |
|
|
|
CA656 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 22:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mercado Juan Cruz |
|
Agosti Francisco |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Federal / Federal
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 23:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 23:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Argento Federico |
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ojeda Efren Antonio |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Veron Elian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pereira Martin |
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / Concordia
Lower Martin |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
CA545 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 23:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
Larceri Martin |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA546 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 23:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Brites Martin |
|
Nejamky Agustín |
|
2/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Montiel Mauricio |
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
|
|
CA744 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 23:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fernandez Ciriaco |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lezcano Matias Jesus |
|
Palmerola Claudio Dario |
|
|
|
CA745 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Miño Ever |
|
Calo German |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Berloni Gonzalo Damian |
|
|
|
CA746 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 23:00 |
Club Russo C1 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Uranga Gabriel, Ivan |
|
Paulino Federico |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Collinet Jose |
|
|
|
CA747 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 18/03/2023 23:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Diego Javier |
|
Rovira Agustin |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pesis Tomas |
|
Isgleas Matias |
|
|
|
CA748 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 10:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Chiarella Martin |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
|
|
CA749 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 10:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cis Adrian |
|
Novelli Ignacio Nicolas |
|
6/0 1/6 6/3
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Taborda Ariel |
|
Tesore Ariel |
|
|
|
CA750 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fernandez Ciriaco |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Miño Ever |
|
Calo German |
|
|
|
CA751 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Uranga Gabriel, Ivan |
|
Paulino Federico |
|
2/6 6/4 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pesis Tomas |
|
Isgleas Matias |
|
|
|
DA627 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
Laratro Miriam |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Casañas Romina |
|
Todeschini M Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA628 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Federal / Federal
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Dragun Mariela, Ivana |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / San Jose
|
Corellano Ariana |
|
Trabichet Mariel |
|
4/6 6/1 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Olivera Florencia Antonella |
|
Bejarano Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Salvador Elizabet |
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lacuadra Rita |
|
Vigna Maria Luz |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cantero Gabriela |
|
Cuadrado Romina |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pascual Carolina |
|
Tamagno Sofia |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
Bonelli Gabriela |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Rodriguez Brisa |
|
Gonzalez Ornella |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
Diaz Marcela |
|
6/3 1/6 6/4
|
Concordia / San Jose
Pereyra Micaela |
|
Guiffre María Silvia |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Colon
|
Blanc Susana Del Carmen |
|
Bouvet Jesica Silvana |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Concordia / Federal
Banega Yael |
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
|
|
DA515 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
5/7 6/2 2/6
|
Concordia / Colon
Morales Melina |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
|
|
DA629 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
Fochesato Agustina |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
|
|
DA630 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
6/2 3/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Federal
Cosi, Calgaro Delfina |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
|
|
CA657 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 11:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Martinez Alfredo |
|
Spadillero Federico Martin |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
|
|
CA658 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 11:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
2/6 6/3 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
CA659 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Federal / Federal
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
|
|
CA660 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Federal / Federal
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
No Definida / Ubajay
Rivero Felix |
|
Veron Sergio |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA547 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
|
|
CA548 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
Veron Elian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
CA549 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definida / Concordia
Lower Martin |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
CA550 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/4 5/7 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brites Martin |
|
Nejamky Agustín |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
Colon / Villa Elisa
|
Crespy Fernando |
|
Poggi Emanuel Federico |
|
1/6 6/1 3/6
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Delbon Daniel |
|
France Luciano |
|
W.O.
|
Federación / Federación
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Moreno Patricio |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Marx Agustin |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 14:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 14:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / Colon
|
Hipar Andres |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA752 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 14:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Chiarella Martin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cis Adrian |
|
Novelli Ignacio Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA753 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 14:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Miño Ever |
|
Calo German |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Uranga Gabriel, Ivan |
|
Paulino Federico |
|
|
|
DA631 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 14:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
Laratro Miriam |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
|
|
DA632 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 14:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
3/6 6/4 5/7
|
Concordia / Federal
Cosi, Calgaro Delfina |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 14:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
Concordia / San Jose
|
Corellano Ariana |
|
Trabichet Mariel |
|
7/6x 1/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Federal
Salvador Elizabet |
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 14:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pascual Carolina |
|
Tamagno Sofia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Rodriguez Brisa |
|
Gonzalez Ornella |
|
|
|
CA661 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 14:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Martinez Alfredo |
|
Spadillero Federico Martin |
|
6/3 2/6 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
CA662 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 14:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Federal / Federal
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA551 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
CA552 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 16:00 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brites Martin |
|
Nejamky Agustín |
|
|
|
DA516 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 16:00 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
Diaz Marcela |
|
6/1 2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
|
|
DA517 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Concordia / Colon
Morales Melina |
|
Copello Marlene |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 16:00 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Federación / Federación
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Moreno Patricio |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 16:00 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 17:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
1/6 6/4 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 17:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA754 |
Caballeros - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 17:30 |
La Rural |
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cis Adrian |
|
Novelli Ignacio Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Miño Ever |
|
Calo German |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 17:30 |
La Rural |
W
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Salvador Elizabet |
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Rodriguez Brisa |
|
Gonzalez Ornella |
|
|
|
CA553 |
Caballeros - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 19:00 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
5/7 6/3 6/1
|
No Definida / Concordia
Leiva Martin |
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
|
|
DA518 |
Damas - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 19:00 |
La Rural |
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
DA633 |
Damas - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 19/03/2023 19:00 |
La Rural |
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
Laratro Miriam |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Concordia / Federal
Cosi, Calgaro Delfina |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
|
|
CA663 |
Caballeros - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 19:00 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Martinez Alfredo |
|
Spadillero Federico Martin |
|
0/6 7/6x 6/3
|
Federal / Federal
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros - 3ra 3° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 20:30 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 19/03/2023 20:30 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Moreno Patricio |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|