Nro: 1 SA501 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Asiain David |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
A
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leyes Tomas |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
Federación / Concordia
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / No Definida
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA509 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
No Definida / Federal
Rivero Felix |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA510 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Gallinger Fabian |
|
Conti Pablo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Federal
Perez Miguel |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA511 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
Concordia / No Definida
Gallinger Fabian |
|
Conti Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA512 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA513 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
6/2 4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA514 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Federal
Perez Miguel |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA515 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA516 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA517 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Federal
Perez Miguel |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA518 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA519 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|