Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Sanabria Esteban |
|
Medina Eduardo Higinio |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Escobar Lucas |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
x6/7 6/0 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Escobar Lucas |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
W.O.
|
Federal / Federal
Sanabria Esteban |
|
Medina Eduardo Higinio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Albornoz Juan |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
C
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
Federal / Federal
Benitez Emiliano |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
Federación / Federación
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:59 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
0/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Concordia
Duraez Carlos |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Federación
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Federación
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 14:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Lower Martin |
|
2/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Losco Jonathan |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Concordia / No Definida
Soler Cesar |
|
Lower Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Federal / Concordia
Losco Jonathan |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
F
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calabrese Roque |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Federal / Federal
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Binaghi Esteban |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Federal / Concordia
Khun Pablo |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
Gimenez Alejandro, Oscar |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Binaghi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 21:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Khun Pablo |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Escobar Hugo |
|
Gimenez Alejandro, Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:00 |
La Rural
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Meza Matias Gabriel |
|
Maidana Gabriel |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 14:00 |
La Rural
|
H
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Argento Federico |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
7/6x 1/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Federal
Meza Matias Gabriel |
|
Maidana Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 13:00 |
La Rural
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / No Definida
Argento Federico |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
I
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Landa Dario |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
Federal / Federal
Garate Rivero Matias |
|
Regner Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 21:00 |
La Barra
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Federación / Federación
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Landa Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 14:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
I
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Garate Rivero Matias |
|
Regner Sebastian |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Kliphan Mauricio |
|
Moro Jose Carlos Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Kliphan Mauricio |
|
Moro Jose Carlos Maria |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Quintana Fabio |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
K
|
|
San Jaime de la Frontera / Curuzú Cuatiá
|
Gonzalez Hernán |
|
Moreno Facundo Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 |
La Rural
|
K
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
3/6 0/6
|
San Jaime de la Frontera / Curuzú Cuatiá
Gonzalez Hernán |
|
Moreno Facundo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA534 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
K
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA535 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:59 |
La Via Padel
|
L
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Concordia / Paso de los Libres
Alegre Fernando |
|
Fuentes Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA536 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 21:00 |
La Rural
|
L
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
4/6 6/0 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA537 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
L
|
|
Concordia / Paso de los Libres
|
Alegre Fernando |
|
Fuentes Ariel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Federación / Concordia
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA538 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 14:00 |
La Barra
|
M
|
|
No Definida / Federación
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Daniel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA539 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 |
La Barra
|
M
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Federación
Leiva Martin |
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA540 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
La Barra
|
M
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Leon Daniel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/6x
|
Federación / Concordia
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Espindola, Roberto Carlos Pascual, Diego, Ariel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA541 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA542 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Garate Rivero Matias |
|
Regner Sebastian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Federación / Federación
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA543 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
Soler, Cesar Lower, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 CA544 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA545 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
La Rural
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Leon Daniel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Binaghi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Federación
Sanchez, Dalcio Burna, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 49 |
X
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
Duraez, Carlos Thea, Mirko Exequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 50 CA546 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
La Barra
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Meza Matias Gabriel |
|
Maidana Gabriel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Federación / Concordia
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA547 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 19:00 |
La Barra
|
X
|
|
San Jaime de la Frontera / Curuzú Cuatiá
|
Gonzalez Hernán |
|
Moreno Facundo Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/0 7/6x
|
Federal / Concordia
Losco Jonathan |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA548 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
6/1 x6/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calabrese Roque |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA549 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
La Rural
|
X
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Khun Pablo |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA550 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
La Rural
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA551 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Paso de los Libres
|
Alegre Fernando |
|
Fuentes Ariel |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Albornoz, Juan Tarabini, Carlos Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 57 CA552 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 23:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA553 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 23:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA554 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Lower Martin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA555 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Leon Daniel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Federación
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA556 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 23:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Federación / Concordia
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA557 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 23:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
San Jaime de la Frontera / Curuzú Cuatiá
|
Gonzalez Hernán |
|
Moreno Facundo Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calabrese Roque |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA558 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 23:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Khun Pablo |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA559 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 23:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Paso de los Libres
|
Alegre Fernando |
|
Fuentes Ariel |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Albornoz Juan |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA560 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Federación / Federación
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA561 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
Concordia / Federación
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA562 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
Q
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
5/7 0/6
|
San Jaime de la Frontera / Curuzú Cuatiá
Gonzalez Hernán |
|
Moreno Facundo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA563 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Paso de los Libres
Alegre Fernando |
|
Fuentes Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA564 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
S
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA565 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
S
|
|
San Jaime de la Frontera / Curuzú Cuatiá
|
Gonzalez Hernán |
|
Moreno Facundo Gabriel |
|
5/7 6/3 6/1
|
Concordia / Paso de los Libres
Alegre Fernando |
|
Fuentes Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 71 CA566 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
San Jaime de la Frontera / Curuzú Cuatiá
Gonzalez Hernán |
|
Moreno Facundo Gabriel |
|
|
|