Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ojeda Efren Antonio |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
7/6 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Escobar Lucas |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ojeda Efren Antonio |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Escobar Lucas |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Federación
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Federación
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Federación / Federación
Burna Pablo |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Burna Pablo |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
6/7 3/6
|
Concordia / No Definida
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bravo Fabian |
|
Stang Joni |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Meza Juan Jose |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Simioni Hernan David |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bravo Fabian |
|
Stang Joni |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Federal / Federal
Meza Juan Jose |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Romero Ivan |
|
Marchesini Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
E
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Romero Ivan |
|
Marchesini Eduardo |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
María Teresa / Concordia
Palauro Ariel |
|
Moralez Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Federación / Federación
Lacaze Matias |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
María Teresa / Concordia
|
Palauro Ariel |
|
Moralez Juan Cruz |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Sanchez Mario |
|
Suarez German |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Suarez German |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Sosa Jose |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Sosa Jose |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
Concordia / No Definida
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Federación
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bravo Fabian |
|
Stang Joni |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ojeda Efren Antonio |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA527 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Meza Juan Jose |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6
|
María Teresa / Concordia
Palauro Ariel |
|
Moralez Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA528 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Suarez German |
|
6/7 6/1 6/7
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA529 |
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA530 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Federación / Federación
Lacaze Matias |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA531 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Federación
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA532 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ojeda Efren Antonio |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
Federal / Federal
Meza Juan Jose |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA533 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Escobar Lucas |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA534 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / No Definida
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA535 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Meza Juan Jose |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
2/6 6/2 6/7
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA536 |
Domingo 17/03/2019 17:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|