Nro: 1 SA501 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 21:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 16:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Federal / No Definida
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
Montañana Franco |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
Montañana Franco |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Federal / No Definida
Mohr Pablo |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 21:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Leyes Tomas |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Asiain David |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Federación
Absi Jorge |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / Federación
Absi Jorge |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA509 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
|
Veron Sergio |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA510 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
W.O.
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
Veron Sergio |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA511 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA512 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
7/5 4/6 6/3
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Leyes Tomas |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA513 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
Veron Sergio |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA514 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA515 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Federal / No Definida
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
6/3 1/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA516 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 15:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA517 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 15:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
4/6 6/3 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA518 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 19:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|